Pennsylvania
1st Battalion, 8th Company
Ryner, Nicholas  b. c 1760, d. b 1828
3rd Battalion, 6th Company
Eberly, Jacob  b. 21 Mar 1750/51, d. 1 Feb 1807
Abington
Walmsley, Mary  b. 3 Sep 1742, d. 31 Mar 1803
Walmsley, Mary  b. 1772, d. b 1872
Walmsley, Richard  b. 1777, d. b 1877
Walmsley, Sarah  b. 16 Feb 1748, d. 10 Feb 1795
Walmsley, Silas  b. 20 Oct 1737, d. 14 Apr 1823
Walmsley, Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1736, d. 26 Jul 1819
Walmsley, William  b. 11 Jun 1739, d. 8 Jan 1819
Walmsley, William  b. 28 Aug 1782, d. 27 Mar 1839
Abington Friends Monthly Meeting
Bolton, Isaac  b. 27 Apr 1735, d. 6 Feb 1783
Evans, Sarah  b. c 1697, d. b 1797
Kenderdine, Eleanor  b. 24 Dec 1718, d. b 1818
Kenderdine, Joseph  b. 14 Feb 1703, d. 1778
Kenderdine, Richard  b. c 1695, d. Sep 1733
Kenderdine, Sarah  b. 8 Nov 1717, d. b 1817
Kenderdine, Thomas  b. 1650, d. 2 Aug 1713
Knight, Abigail  b. c 1744, d. b 1844
Knight, Thomas  b. c 1739, d. b 1839
Lewis, Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1745, d. 6 Jan 1746
Lewis, Ellis III  b. 3 Aug 1730, d. 10 Apr 1759
Lewis, Ellis Jr.  b. 26 Sep 1708, d. 17 Jan 1763
Lewis, Matthew  b. 26 Nov 1733, d. 28 Apr 1745
Lewis, Sarah  b. 1 May 1743, d. 6 Apr 1745
Lukens, Joseph  b. Sep 1729, d. b 1829
Mason, Agnes  b. c 1748, d. b 1848
Robert, Margaret  b. c 1659, d. 10 May 1710
Shoemaker, Abraham  b. 1 Oct 1772, d. b 1872
Shoemaker, George  b. 1735, d. b 1 Dec 1775
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. 1 Dec 1729, d. b 1829
Tyson, Mary  b. 25 Mar 1710, d. 17 Jan 1763
Walmsley, Agnes  b. 1709, d. 1754
Walmsley, Mary  b. 3 Sep 1742, d. 31 Mar 1803
Walmsley, Sarah  b. 16 Feb 1748, d. 10 Feb 1795
Walmsley, Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1736, d. 26 Jul 1819
Walmsley, Thomas Jr.  b. 8 Aug 1706, d. 30 Aug 1728
Walmsley, William  b. 11 Jun 1739, d. 8 Jan 1819
Walton, Hannah  b. 9 Apr 1708, d. 1741
Walton, Job  b. 16 May 1706, d. 16 Apr 1784
Abington Monthly Meeting
Comly, Martha  b. 21 Jan 1747, d. 16 Feb 1810
Kirk, Mary  b. 1737, d. 1819
Shoemaker, James  b. c 1765, d. b 1865
Walmsley, Silas  b. 20 Oct 1737, d. 14 Apr 1823
Walton, Jeremiah  b. 16 May 1726, d. 8 Mar 1792
Walton, Phebe  b. 16 Nov 1759, d. 1827
Abington Presbyterian Church
Shoemaker, Peter  b. c 1760, d. b 1860
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1777, d. 22 Jul 1858
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. c 1772, d. 21 May 1849
Spencer, James Jr.  b. 1762, d. Feb 1832
Abington Monthly Meeting
Albertson, Benjamin  b. c 1700, d. b 1800
Brownall, Martha  b. c 1665, d. 10 Feb 1736
Comly, Isaac  b. c 1708, d. b 1808
Eastburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1716
Hallowell, Mary  b. 21 Jan 1740
Hayhurst, James  b. 3 Sep 1737, d. b 1837
Homer, William  b. 1707, d. 1786
Howell, Sarah  b. c 1670, d. Sep 1749
Jarrett, Hannah  b. c 1727, d. b 1827
Kennet, Sarah  b. c 1700, d. b 1737
Parry, Mary  b. c 1695, d. b 1728
Searle, Mary  b. c 1680, d. b 1780
Shoemaker, George  b. 1735, d. b 1 Dec 1775
Spencer, Ann  b. 16 Jan 1737, d. b 1837
Spencer, Edith  b. 22 May 1746, d. b 1846
Spencer, Jacob  b. 16 Apr 1724, d. b 1825
Spencer, Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1736, d. 3 Apr 1811
Walmsley, Abigail  b. c 1711, d. b 1811
Walmsley, Henry  b. 25 Jul 1671, d. 1760
Walmsley, Rebecca  b. 1705, d. 18 Sep 1775
Walton, Isaac  b. 7 Jun 1692, d. bt Jul 1755 - Aug 1755
Walton, Mary  b. 15 Sep 1710, d. 1732
Walton, Nathaniel  b. c 1656, d. 31 Mar 1733
Walton, Sarah  b. 28d 1mo 1699, d. b 1799
Walton, Thomas  b. 1658, d. 27 Feb 1758
Walton, William  b. c 1662, d. 9 Feb 1736
Abington Township
Potts, Mary  b. c 1688, d. 1762
Tyson, Mathias  b. 31 Aug 1686, d. May 1727
Bellefonte
Chambers, Martha Jane  b. 8 Jan 1908, d. May 1991
Clinger, John Spencer  b. 24 Aug 1907, d. 18 Jun 1975
Union Cemetery
Chambers, Martha Jane  b. 8 Jan 1908, d. May 1991
Clinger, John Spencer  b. 24 Aug 1907, d. 18 Jun 1975
Bensalem Township
Walmsley, Joan  b. 1703, d. 1772
Walmsley, Mary  b. 12 Jun 1701, d. 18 Apr 1754
Walmsley, Thomas Jr.  b. 8 Aug 1706, d. 30 Aug 1728
Walmsley, William  b. 9 Feb 1708, d. bt 10 Dec 1771 - 28 Jun 1773
Blue Bell
Ryner, Jacob Henry  b. 1796, d. 11 Jun 1863
Spencer, Rachel  b. 20 Jun 1799, d. 2 Jun 1886
Brandywine
Mendenhall, Hannah  b. 1 Jan 1772, d. 23 Jan 1831
Buckingham Township
Worthington, Esther  b. c 1777, d. b 1877
Worthington, William Jr.  b. c 1767, d. b 1867
Byberry
Lamb, Mary  b. c 1668, d. b 1768
Walmsley, Agnes  b. 12 Jan 1804, d. b 1904
Walmsley, Asa  b. 10 Sep 1774, d. b 1874
Walmsley, Benjamin  b. 3 Feb 1769, d. b 1869
Walmsley, Charles  b. 27 Sep 1802, d. b 1902
Walmsley, Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1699, d. 19 Feb 1787
Walmsley, Mary  b. 1772, d. b 1872
Walmsley, Richard  b. 1777, d. b 1877
Walmsley, Thomas  b. 25 Mar 1781, d. 1806
Walton, Daniel  b. 1660, d. 20 Apr 1719
Byberry Township
Addis, Bridgett  b. c 1721, d. b 1821
Addis, Jane  b. c 1713, d. b 1813
Addis, John  b. 1 Nov 1725, d. 28 Aug 1791
Addis, Joseph  b. c 1713, d. b 1813
Addis, Mary  b. c 1713, d. b 1813
Addis, Nehemiah  b. c 1713, d. b 1813
Titus, Sarah  b. 6d 8mo 1712, d. 1763
Walmsley, Agnes  b. 1709, d. 1754
Walmsley, Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1736, d. 26 Jul 1819
Walmsley, Thomas Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1673, d. 17 Oct 1754
Walton, Abel  b. 4 Dec 1703, d. 25 Sep 1771
Walton, Daniel  b. 1660, d. 20 Apr 1719
Walton, Daniel  b. 1691, d. 17 Aug 1757
Walton, Hannah  b. 9 Apr 1708, d. 1741
Walton, Isaac  b. 7 Jun 1692, d. bt Jul 1755 - Aug 1755
Walton, Jacob  b. 20 May 1697
Walton, Jeremiah  b. 23 Nov 1694, d. 17 Feb 1740
Walton, Job  b. 16 May 1706, d. 16 Apr 1784
Walton, Mary  b. 1693, d. b 1746
Walton, Mary  b. 15 Sep 1710, d. 1732
Walton, Mercy  b. c 1731, d. bt 1766 - 1772
Walton, Rachel  b. 28 Sep 1690, d. 1718
Walton, Samuel  b. 1689, d. 1758
Walton, Sarah  b. 28d 1mo 1699, d. b 1799
Walton, William  b. 4 Apr 1701, d. 1740
Worthington, John  b. c 1690, d. 14 Jan 1777
Byberry Monthly Meeting
Mason, Susannah  b. 7 Jun 1714, d. 30 May 1795
Walmsley, William  b. 9 Feb 1708, d. bt 10 Dec 1771 - 28 Jun 1773
Clay Township
Eberly, Jacob  b. 21 Mar 1750/51, d. 1 Feb 1807
Shirk, Anna  b. 25 Aug 1758, d. 9 Aug 1826
Cocalico, Clay Township
Eberly, Jacob  b. 1715, d. 1800
Eberly, Magdalena Barbara  b. 1720, d. 9 Apr 1796
Gockley, John  b. c 1718, d. 3 Aug 1792
Huber, Maria  b. 1715, d. 12 Dec 1789
Shirk, Ulrich  b. 20 Aug 1704, d. 1763
Cornwall
Bucher's Cemetery
Brubaker, Christian  b. 30 Mar 1787, d. 4 Jul 1863
Eberly, Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1786, d. 19 Jan 1863
Durlach
Eberly, Anna  b. 14 Dec 1787, d. Nov 1839
Eberly, David  b. 18 Mar 1778, d. 30 Mar 1860
Eberly, Elizabeth  b. 23 Jan 1784, d. 17 Mar 1785
Eberly, Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1786, d. 19 Jan 1863
Eberly, Henry  b. 1748, d. b 1848
Eberly, Jacob  b. 21 Mar 1750/51, d. 1 Feb 1807
Eberly, Jacob Shirk  b. 22 Jul 1796, d. 12 Aug 1858
Eberly, John  b. 5 May 1755, d. 9 Apr 1823
Eberly, Joseph Shirk  b. 22 Oct 1794, d. 27 Oct 1875
Eberly, Maria  b. 20 Dec 1759, d. 26 Jan 1831
Eberly, Maria  b. 26 Aug 1776, d. 9 Oct 1846
Eberly, Michael  b. c 1753, d. c 1753
Eberly, Samuel  b. 4 Jan 1792, d. 9 Dec 1865
Huber, Maria  b. 1715, d. 12 Dec 1789
Eberly Cemetery
Eberly, John Shirk  b. 21 Jun 1802, d. 15 Jun 1874
Eby, Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1809, d. 3 Jun 1884
Huber, Maria  b. 1715, d. 12 Dec 1789
Shirk, Anna  b. 25 Aug 1758, d. 9 Aug 1826
Ulrich, Veronica  b. c 1695, d. b 1795
Eberly Family Plot
Eberly, Michael  b. c 1753, d. c 1753
Eagleville
Lower Providence Presbyterian Cemetery
Clinger, John Weiss  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 24 Jun 1939
Spencer, Charles Byron  b. 29 Apr 1842, d. 6 Apr 1913
Swaincot, Anna Jane  b. 17 May 1851, d. 6 Jul 1930
Earl
Huber, John  b. 1723, d. 5 Sep 1791
Huber, Maria  b. 1715, d. 12 Dec 1789
Earl Township
Huber, Hans B.  b. c 1672, d. 23 Oct 1750
East Caln
Mendenhall, Aaron  b. 13 May 1729, d. 10 Mar 1813
Factoryville
Cobb, Elmon Sickler  b. c 1900, d. b 2000
Falls Monthly Meeting
Lucas, Sarah  b. 24 May 1745, d. b 1845
Spencer, Enoch  b. 8 Feb 1744/45, d. 19 May 1799
Germantown
Custard, Mary  b. 19 Nov 1792, d. 16 Aug 1885
Potts, Mary  b. c 1688, d. 1762
Groffdale
Eberly, Michael  b. 1660, d. 1725
Henderson, Anna  b. c 1660, d. 1729
Gwynedd
Foulke, Lydia  b. 1756, d. 7 Feb 1835
Spencer, John  b. 29 May 1756, d. 7 Sep 1799
Gwynedd Meeting House
Lewis, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1705, d. 11 Apr 1789
Spencer, William  b. 1 Jan 1701, d. 20 May 1756
Gwynedd Monthly Meeting
Custard, Mary  b. 19 Nov 1792, d. 16 Aug 1885
Dawes, Mary  b. 22 Jan 1701, d. 16 Jun 1776
Evans, Ellin  b. c 1747, d. b 1847
Evans, Hannah  b. c 1750, d. b 1850
Foulke, William  b. 3 Nov 1708, d. 30 Aug 1775
Jones, Hannah  b. 16 Mar 1714
Kenderdine, Sarah  b. 8 Nov 1717, d. b 1817
Lewis, Ellis III  b. 3 Aug 1730, d. 10 Apr 1759
Lewis, Lewis  b. 1706, d. b 1806
Lord, Anne  b. c 1710, d. b 1810
Morgan, Enoch Sr.  b. c 1721, d. Dec 1784
Morgan, Hannah  b. 21 Apr 1754, d. b 1854
Parry, Edward  b. c 1690, d. bt 8 Feb 1726 - 11 Mar 1726
Spencer, Jarrett  b. c 1749, d. b 1849
Spencer, Jesse  b. 22 Dec 1790, d. 30 Sep 1841
Spencer, Job  b. 8 Mar 1750/51, d. b 1851
Spencer, Samuel  b. 22 Oct 1699, d. 30 Aug 1777
Gwynedd Monthly Meeting Cemetery
Jones, Hannah  b. 16 Mar 1714
Gwynedd Township
Evans, Robert  b. c 1658, d. 1738
Harford
Spencer, Ann  b. 20 Jun 1775, d. b 1875
Horsham
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1777, d. 22 Jul 1858
Horsham Cemetery
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1777, d. 22 Jul 1858
Horsham Township
Hallowell, Isaac  b. c 1771, d. b 1871
Morgan, Hannah  b. 21 Apr 1754, d. b 1854
Roberts, Mary  b. 23 Dec 1786, d. 2 Aug 1830
Spencer, Agnes S.  b. 30 Jul 1816, d. b 1916
Spencer, Amos  b. 8 Jan 1773, d. b 1873
Spencer, Anne S.  b. 1807, d. b 29 Nov 1866
Spencer, Cadwallader Roberts  b. 19 Apr 1810, d. b 1910
Spencer, Edward  b. 8 May 1786, d. 16 Dec 1832
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. 26 Feb 1767, d. b 1867
Spencer, Esther  b. 17 Sep 1813, d. b 1913
Spencer, Lewis  b. 28 Dec 1815, d. b 1915
Spencer, Margaret  b. 19 Feb 1770, d. b 1870
Spencer, Mary  b. 23 Sep 1804, d. b 1904
Spencer, Sarah  b. 11 Oct 1775
Spencer, Thomas  b. 26 Feb 1767, d. b 1867
Spencer, Thomas  b. 16 Oct 1809, d. b 1909
Spencer, William  b. 8 Dec 1761, d. b 1861
Spencer, William  b. 10 Jun 1807, d. b 1907
Walton, Rachel  b. 28 Sep 1690, d. 1718
Webster, Martha  b. 1779, d. b 1879
Abington Monthly Meeting
Lukens, Hannah  b. 5 Oct 1752, d. b 1852
Lukens, Joseph  b. 9 Aug 1758, d. b 1858
Lukens, Mary  b. 4 May 1754, d. 1 May 1757
Lukens, Samuel  b. 14 Feb 1756, d. 3 Aug 1758
Horsham Burial Ground
Spencer, William  b. 1 Jan 1701, d. 20 May 1756
Horsham Friends Meeting House
Spencer, James Sr.  b. 16 Jun 1734, d. 19 Mar 1813
Walton, Sarah  b. 23 Dec 1734, d. bt 3 Feb 1786 - 21 Apr 1787
Horsham Friends Monthly Meeting
(?), Phebe  b. c 1751, d. b 1851
Clark, Joseph  b. c 1744, d. b 1844
Conrad, Mary  b. c 1736, d. 1814
Knight, Giles  b. c 1749, d. b 1849
Knight, Phebe  b. c 1770, d. b 1870
Lukens, Elizabeth  b. bt 1736 - 1738, d. b 1836
Roberts, Mary  b. 23 Dec 1786, d. 2 Aug 1830
Robinson, Samuel  b. c 1766, d. b 1866
Shoemaker, Rachel  b. c 1769, d. b 1869
Spencer, Edith  b. 22 May 1746, d. b 1846
Spencer, Edward  b. 8 May 1786, d. 16 Dec 1832
Spencer, James Sr.  b. 16 Jun 1734, d. 19 Mar 1813
Spencer, Margaret  b. 19 Feb 1770, d. b 1870
Spencer, Mary  b. 10 Dec 1764, d. b 1864
Spencer, Thomas  b. 26 Feb 1767, d. b 1867
Walmsley, William  b. 18 Jul 1766, d. b 1866
Walton, Isaac  b. 1768, d. b 1868
Walton, Jacob  b. 24 Aug 1728, d. 9 May 1780
Worthington, Esther  b. c 1777, d. b 1877
Worthington, William Jr.  b. c 1767, d. b 1867
Lancaster
Eberly, Catherine  b. 16 May 1781, d. 10 Sep 1817
Eberly, Jacob  b. 1715, d. 1800
Manor of Moreland
Spencer, Jacob  b. 16 Apr 1724, d. b 1825
Spencer, Jarrett  b. c 1749, d. b 1849
Walton, Jacob  b. 24 Aug 1728, d. 9 May 1780
Walton, Thomas  b. 20 Oct 1721, d. 17 Feb 1796
Martic Township
Eberly, Ulrich  b. 1724, d. 1809
Middletown
Lewis, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1705, d. 11 Apr 1789
Paxson, William  b. 21 Dec 1648, d. 2 Jan 1709
Purslowe, John  b. c 1646, d. b 1746
Rudd, Elizabeth  b. c 1650, d. b 1750
Walmsley, Thomas  b. 1642, d. Jan 1682
Middletown Monthly Meeting
Hayhurst, Rebecca  b. c 1753, d. b 1853
Paxson, Mary  b. c 1679, d. 1755
Spencer, Abel  b. 8 Aug 1753, d. b 1853
Walmsley, Thomas Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1673, d. 17 Oct 1754
Middletown Monthly Meeting
Paxson, Mary  b. c 1774, d. b 1874
Walmsley, Asa  b. 10 Sep 1774, d. b 1874
Middletown Township
Hayhurst, James  b. 3 Sep 1737, d. b 1837
Walton, Isaac  b. 1768, d. b 1868
Milton
Clinger, John Weiss  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 24 Jun 1939
Montgomery Township
Roberts, Mary  b. 23 Dec 1786, d. 2 Aug 1830
Moreland
Walton, Thomas  b. 1658, d. 27 Feb 1758
Moreland Township
Hallowell, Mary  b. 21 Jan 1740
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. c 1772, d. 21 May 1849
Spencer, Enos  b. c 1766, d. b 1812
Spencer, Ezra  b. c 1770, d. b 1812
Spencer, Josiah  b. c 1764, d. b 1812
Spencer, Seneca  b. c 1790, d. b 1812
Spencer, William  b. c 1768, d. a 1812
Walton, Isaac  b. 7 Jun 1692, d. bt Jul 1755 - Aug 1755
Walton, Jacob  b. 24 Aug 1728, d. 9 May 1780
Walton, Jeremiah  b. 16 May 1726, d. 8 Mar 1792
Walton, Phebe  b. 16 Nov 1759, d. 1827
Walton, Sarah  b. 23 Dec 1734, d. bt 3 Feb 1786 - 21 Apr 1787
near Durlach
Eberly Family Plot
Eberly, Joseph Shirk  b. 22 Oct 1794, d. 27 Oct 1875
near Hickorytown
Swar, Anna  b. 1720, d. 1810
New Salem
Norristown
Clinger, John Weiss  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 24 Jun 1939
Spencer, Charles Byron  b. 29 Apr 1842, d. 6 Apr 1913
Spencer, Mary Ema  b. 5 Aug 1884, d. 6 Dec 1947
Swaincot, Anna Jane  b. 17 May 1851, d. 6 Jul 1930
Northampton
Spencer, Abel  b. 8 Aug 1753, d. b 1853
Spencer, Thomas  b. 1702
Spencer, Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1736, d. 3 Apr 1811
Northampton Township
Addis, John  b. 1 Nov 1725, d. 28 Aug 1791
Burnet, John  b. 1765, d. b 1865
Hayhurst, Rebecca  b. c 1753, d. b 1853
Spencer, Asa  b. 9 Apr 1774, d. b 1874
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1773, d. b 1873
Spencer, Hannah  b. 10 Feb 1769, d. b 1869
Spencer, James Sr.  b. 16 Jun 1734, d. 19 Mar 1813
Spencer, Job  b. 8 Mar 1750/51, d. b 1851
Spencer, Mahlon  b. 23 Feb 1771, d. b 1871
Spencer, Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1736, d. 3 Apr 1811
Spencer, William  b. 1 Jan 1701, d. 20 May 1756
Oxford Township
Addis, John  b. 2 Sep 1687, d. 18 May 1745
Philadelphia
Addis, Amos  b. 28 Nov 1767, d. 1835
Addis, Amy  b. 22 Feb 1763, d. b 1863
Addis, Enoch  b. 5 Aug 1758, d. 5 Aug 1830
Addis, John  b. 1 Nov 1725, d. 28 Aug 1791
Addis, Mary  b. 26 Apr 1750, d. 24 Nov 1796
Berglund, Briton Bernhard  b. 1 Jul 1906, d. 22 Jun 1959
Bolton, Isaac  b. 27 Apr 1735, d. 6 Feb 1783
Clinger, John Spencer  b. 24 Aug 1907, d. 18 Jun 1975
Duffield, Amos  b. 8 Dec 1785, d. 21 Sep 1822
Duffield, Ann  b. 13 Sep 1768, d. 12 Jun 1795
Duffield, Benjamin  b. 24 Jul 1781, d. b 1881
Duffield, Elizabeth  b. 18 Dec 1772, d. 16 May 1844
Duffield, George  b. 2 Oct 1821, d. 16 Jul 1822
Duffield, Hannah  b. 15 Jun 1783, d. 11 Sep 1863
Duffield, Jacob  b. 23 Jul 1744, d. 22 Jan 1815
Duffield, Jacob  b. 28 Sep 1774, d. 7 Nov 1815
Duffield, James  b. 30 May 1814, d. 14 Apr 1870
Duffield, Jesse  b. 19 Jun 1790, d. 23 Nov 1869
Duffield, Jesse  b. 10 May 1820, d. 13 Nov 1836
Duffield, John  b. 8 Apr 1776, d. b 1876
Duffield, John  b. 20 Nov 1812, d. 15 Apr 1863
Duffield, Lavinia  b. 17 Feb 1816, d. 19 Mar 1888
Duffield, Mary  b. 17 Oct 1778, d. b 1878
Duffield, Phebe  b. 15 Apr 1771, d. 3 Sep 1803
Duffield, Tacy  b. 1 Apr 1788, d. 24 Jul 1844
Duffield, William  b. 17 Jun 1818, d. 31 Mar 1873
Kenderdine, John  b. c 1740, d. 2 Jan 1790
Knowles, Mary  b. 27 Feb 1790, d. 26 Nov 1822
Snyder, Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1842, d. 26 Feb 1876
Snyder, Franklin V.  b. 18 Nov 1840, d. 15 Mar 1892
Snyder, George  b. 8 Nov 1799, d. 5 Apr 1869
Snyder, Margaretta Conrad  b. 5 Oct 1850, d. 8 Apr 1886
Snyder, Maria Todd  b. 11 Nov 1852, d. 13 Aug 1919
Snyder, Mary Matilda  b. 23 May 1846, d. 5 Jul 1884
Snyder, Phoebe Emily  b. 9 May 1848, d. 12 Jun 1936
Snyder, Thomas Jefferson  b. Sep 1844, d. 30 Jan 1915
Spencer, George  b. 1812, d. 12 Jan 1871
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. 7 Jul 1730, d. 11 Jan 1825
Toy, Sarah  b. 5 Oct 1797, d. 4 Jan 1870
Tyson, Mathias  b. 31 Aug 1686, d. May 1727
Walmsley, Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1699, d. 19 Feb 1787
Walmsley, William  b. 28 Aug 1782, d. 27 Mar 1839
Walton, Mary  b. 15 Sep 1710, d. 1732
Walton, Nathaniel  b. c 1656, d. 31 Mar 1733
Walton, William  b. 23 Feb 1719, d. 22 Apr 1770
Whitton, Thomas  b. Aug 1674, d. 4 Dec 1702
Abington Monthly Meeting
Parry, Edward  b. c 1690, d. bt 8 Feb 1726 - 11 Mar 1726
Walton, Rachel  b. 28 Sep 1690, d. 1718
Swedes Church
McVaugh, Catherine  b. c 1710, d. c 1800
Walton, Job  b. 16 May 1706, d. 16 Apr 1784
Trinity Oxford Church
Addis, Mary  b. 26 Apr 1750, d. 24 Nov 1796
Duffield, Jacob  b. 23 Jul 1744, d. 22 Jan 1815
Philadelphia Monthly Meeting
Hunn, Priscilla
Walton, Thomas  b. 1658, d. 27 Feb 1758
Reiher's Reformed Church
Eberly, Jacob Shirk  b. 22 Jul 1796, d. 12 Aug 1858
Eby, Catherine  b. c 1798, d. b 1898
Rockhill Township
Walton, Samuel  b. 1689, d. 1758
Schaefferstown
Eberly, Jacob B.  b. 27 Sep 1800, d. 28 Feb 1870
Schoeneck
Eberly, Maria  b. 20 Dec 1759, d. 26 Jan 1831
Steinmetz Cemetery
Eberly, Maria  b. 20 Dec 1759, d. 26 Jan 1831
Schoeneck, Cocalico Township
Shirk, Ulrich  b. 16 May 1751, d. 14 May 1842
Shade Valley
Wallace, George W.  b. 22 Sep 1847, d. 18 Jun 1928
Sharpsville
Pierce, Jonas James  b. 23 Sep 1839, d. 3 Mar 1913
Pierce, Marvin  b. 17 Jun 1893, d. 17 Jul 1969
Pritzel, Kate  b. 19 Dec 1841, d. 1931
Mount Hickory
Pierce, James (General)  b. 24 Sep 1810, d. 2 Sep 1874
Solebury
Addis, Martha  b. 3 Mar 1752, d. 19 Oct 1828
Somerton
Walton, Abel  b. 4 Dec 1703, d. 25 Sep 1771
Southampton Township
Addis, Enoch  b. 5 Aug 1758, d. 5 Aug 1830
Addis, John  b. 8 Apr 1756, d. 10 Oct 1818
Addis, Richard  b. c 1719, d. 1749
Bolton, Isaac  b. 27 Apr 1735, d. 6 Feb 1783
Walmsley, Elizabeth  b. 1701, d. 1772
Walmsley, Joan  b. 1703, d. 1772
Walmsley, Rebecca  b. 1705, d. 18 Sep 1775
Walmsley, Thomas  b. 1700, d. 1786
Sporting Hill
Bricker, Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1759, d. 4 Dec 1813
Eberly, John  b. 5 May 1755, d. 9 Apr 1823
Eberly Family Plot
Eberly, John  b. 5 May 1755, d. 9 Apr 1823
Upper Dublin
Lewis, Ellis Sr.  b. c 1678, d. c Sep 1753
Spencer, James Sr.  b. 16 Jun 1734, d. 19 Mar 1813
Spencer, Samuel  b. 22 Oct 1699, d. 30 Aug 1777
Upper Dublin Township
(?), Mary  b. c 1705, d. b 1805
Lewis, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1705, d. 11 Apr 1789
Lewis, Ellis Jr.  b. 26 Sep 1708, d. 17 Jan 1763
Lewis, Ellis Sr.  b. c 1678, d. c Sep 1753
Lewis, Jane  b. c 1710, d. b 1810
Lewis, Lewis  b. 1706, d. b 1806
Lewis, Margaret  b. c 1704, d. b 1804
Lofborough, Hannah  b. c 1738
Ryner, Alice  b. 1839, d. b 1939
Ryner, Eliza Ann  b. 1837, d. b 1937
Ryner, Emeline  b. 3 Dec 1823, d. 30 May 1891
Ryner, Jacob Henry  b. 1796, d. 11 Jun 1863
Ryner, Spencer  b. 1 Mar 1816, d. 1 Aug 1892
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1777, d. 22 Jul 1858
Spencer, Abner  b. 1775, d. b 1864
Spencer, Edith  b. 22 May 1746, d. b 1846
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. 1 Dec 1729, d. b 1829
Spencer, George  b. 1812, d. 12 Jan 1871
Spencer, Hannah  b. 1795, d. b 1895
Spencer, James Jr.  b. 1762, d. Feb 1832
Spencer, John  b. 1 Nov 1731, d. b 1832
Spencer, Joseph  b. 21 Apr 1726, d. b 1827
Spencer, Josiah  b. 1797, d. b 1897
Spencer, Lydia D.  b. 1806, d. b 1 Jun 1873
Spencer, Mary  b. 28 Oct 1750, d. b 1846
Spencer, Nathan  b. 30 Jul 1734, d. b 1834
Spencer, Rachel  b. 20 Jun 1799, d. 2 Jun 1886
Spencer, Sarah  b. 14 May 1736, d. b 1845
Spencer, William  b. 1 Jan 1701, d. 20 May 1756
Whitton, Elizabeth  b. 27 Sep 1676, d. 8 Aug 1702